QUARRYMAN CHALLENGE
                                LEMONT, IL
                               MAY 20, 2006    
                           AGE DIVISION RESULTS

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  19 & UNDER
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1     5 MIKE VIRGILIO             18 BLOOMINGDALE       IL 1:05:07 
      2     9 DENYS BOOTH               14 LOMBARD            IL 1:07:22 
      3    24 JACOB WHITE               16 ORLAND PARK        IL 1:11:36 
      4    27 ROBERT PUTTAMMER          16 NEW LENOX          IL 1:12:25 
      5    29 STEFEN PAULSSON           14 VALPARAISO         IN 1:12:43 
      6    50 RYAN HOVING               19 LEMONT             IL 1:17:53 
      7    65 STEPHEN DILLENBURG        15 LEMONT             IL 1:20:24 

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 & UNDER
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1   126 JENNIFER MYERS            18 LEMONT             IL 1:30:31 
      2   132 ANGELA AMIJO              15 LEMONT             IL 1:31:37 
      3   133 TRACY EIER                16 LEMONT             IL 1:31:38 
      4   134 HAYLEY COFFING            15 LEMONT             IL 1:31:38 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1     6 MARK DOLGIN               23                    IL 1:06:03 
      2    18 NICK RABATIC              20 LEMONT             IL 1:08:46 
      3    32 CARLOS JARAMILLO          23 FRANKFORT          IL 1:13:42 
      4    44 NATHAN WOODSON-BOWE       24 WOODRIDGE          IL 1:16:59 
      5    45 ROBERT WALLON             20 LEMONT             IL 1:17:14 
      6    77 STEVE WALLON              20 LEMONT             IL 1:22:20 
      7    88 BRIAN JOINER              20 LEMONT             IL 1:24:18 
      8   232 JACOB JOHNSTON            22 BROOKFIELD         IL 2:00:33 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1    49 GINA DECICCO              24 HOMER GLEN         IL 1:17:46 
      2    57 COLLEEN KAVANAGH          22 LOCKPORT           IL 1:19:26 
      3    76 JILL GUNTHER              23 CHAMPAIGN          IL 1:22:20 
      4   105 NICOLE FRITZ              23 MANHATTAN          IL 1:26:25 
      5   159 ANNAKATE TEFFT            22 CHICAGO            IL 1:35:31 
      6   210 MICHELLE MACHACEK         21 LEMONT             IL 1:46:58 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1     7 MATT BOWDEN               28 HOMER GLEN         IL 1:06:48 
      2    20 TIMOTHY PECENIAK          26 GLENVIEW           IL 1:10:18 
      3    40 SHAWN TOUNEY              26 BATAVIA            IL 1:16:23 
      4    41 PATRICK MCDERMOTT         29 LEMONT             IL 1:16:26 
      5    47 DAVID VELDMAN             25 WHEATFIELD         IN 1:17:17 
      6    84 WILLIAM ROTHSTEIN         29 BOLINGBROOK        IL 1:23:36 
      7   113 JEFF OITKER               27 AURORA             IL 1:27:34 
      8   121 MARK KNAFL                29 CHAMPAIGN          IL 1:29:34 
      9   189 PAT WRONA                 27 MIDLOTHIAN         IL 1:41:21 
     10   200 STEVEN BRANDSTEDT         29 CHICAGO            IL 1:45:15 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1    31 SARA BRANKENRICH          29 CHICAGO            IL 1:13:12 
      2    46 JANICE COLLEIN            27 CHICAGO            IL 1:17:15 
      3    61 LAUREN FOSTER             25 ELBURN             IL 1:19:51 
      4    73 ELIZABETH ROSE            26 SKOKIE             IL 1:21:21 
      5   128 LEIGH REMACK              28 LAGRANGE PARK      IL 1:31:02 
      6   155 CHRISTA KRAUSE            26 NEW LENOX          IL 1:34:52 
      7   157 MARY CLAIRE HALL          25 CHICAGO            IL 1:35:08 
      8   161 ERIN STAUFFER             25 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:35:39 
      9   171 JAIME HITCH               28 PLAINFIELD         IL 1:37:30 
     10   179 DENA HERBERT              25 CHICAGO            IL 1:39:08 
     11   184 COURTNEY MIKULCIK         27 CRESTHILL          IL 1:40:07 
     12   212 VALERIE WATROBKA          27 HOMER GLEN         IL 1:47:07 
     13   216 CHRISTINA KLEMACK         29 CHICAGO            IL 1:48:08 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1     4 JAN MYRDA                 34 PALOS HEIGHTS      IL 1:04:05 
      2    21 JEREMIE BACON             31 BOLINGBROOK        IL 1:10:33 
      3    26 RENZO BORGATTI            30 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:12:18 
      4    35 DAVID REED                31 ELMHURST           IL 1:15:08 
      5   101 JAMES TRUE                32 CHICAGO            IL 1:25:41 
      6   117 MYLES MANZKE              33 CHICAGO            IL 1:28:55 
      7   135 MIKE STANLEY              30 ROMEOVILLE         IL 1:32:04 
      8   143 DAVE FISCHER              34 ROMEOVILLE         IL 1:33:05 
      9   153 BRYAN HATHEWAY            32 NORTH CHICAGO      IL 1:34:31 
     10   158 CHRIS HUNGER              34 LEMONT             IL 1:35:19 
     11   169 TODD LOIZZO               34 DARIEN             IL 1:37:26 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1    14 KIRSTEN HOCK              32 WILLOW SPRINGS     IL 1:08:13 
      2    67 RAYNA GREYURICH           30 JOLIET             IL 1:20:41 
      3   137 JENNIFER LINHART          30 WOODRIDGE          IL 1:32:19 
      4   145 JENNIFER BRENNAN          34 PLAINFIELD         IL 1:33:23 
      5   146 KELLY LASOTA              34 LEMONT             IL 1:33:26 
      6   149 NICOLE CULLEN             34 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:33:40 
      7   202 LAURA SARTORI             30 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:45:47 
      8   218 KARA TOMAS                30 NILES              IL 1:48:26 
      9   229 TRICIA FULTZ              30 GOODLAND           IN 1:53:32 
     10   234 KERRIE DONOFRIO           30 LEMONT             IL 2:01:45 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1     1 DOUG PEARSON              38 ELMHURST           IL   59:48 
      2    25 MARK HOFER                36 TINLEY PARK        IL 1:12:08 
      3    34 LUKE HERBERT              39 MENDOTA            IL 1:14:32 
      4    42 DOUGLAS FARON             39 DOWNERS GROVE      IL 1:16:37 
      5    53 MICHAEL RUTH              37 BARRINGTON         IL 1:18:14 
      6    72 MICHAEL ADELL             36 LEMONT             IL 1:20:55 
      7    85 MICHAEL MCKENNA           38 LEMONT             IL 1:23:44 
      8    92 ANSELMO HERNANDEZ         36 CHANNAHON          IL 1:24:44 
      9   112 STEVE OLSON               36 WEST CHICAGO       IL 1:27:25 
     10   114 KEN WARWICK               39 OAK LAWN           IL 1:27:51 
     11   116 JOHN ROSIER               36 LEMONT             IL 1:28:52 
     12   123 MICHAEL ROSIER            35 HOMER GLEN         IL 1:30:07 
     13   125 KEVIN CONWAY              35 HOMER GLEN         IL 1:30:30 
     14   139 RUSS FOSTER               36 DOWNERS GROVE      IL 1:32:27 
     15   154 JASON GRIFFIN             39 NORTH RIVERSIDE    IL 1:34:35 
     16   186 SEANN PEREZ               35 ORLAND PARK        IL 1:40:29 
     17   219 JOHN VANDEN BERGH         36 CROWN POINT        IN 1:49:08 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1    36 ANGEL ARFLACK             35 BURR RIDGE         IL 1:15:16 
      2    91 SANDY VOLTAREL            38 LEMONT             IL 1:24:38 
      3   127 JULIE CONRAD              38 LEMONT             IL 1:30:33 
      4   129 JEAN ARNOTT               39 CHICAGO            IL 1:31:06 
      5   163 BERNADETTE COFFMAN        39 LEMONT             IL 1:36:00 
      6   173 KAY GEMRICH               39 CHICAGO            IL 1:38:05 
      7   174 CARIN COOPER              39 LOCKPORT           IL 1:38:19 
      8   176 EILEEN DUNBAR             37 LISLE              IL 1:38:48 
      9   197 MARIANNE SIPLE            39 LEMONT             IL 1:45:07 
     10   198 MICHELLE CHAPUT           38 NEW LENOX          IL 1:45:14 
     11   199 VICKI KLOTZ               39 TINLEY PARK        IL 1:45:14 
     12   222 DAWNA CHIARAMONTE         37 BOLINGBROOK        IL 1:49:52 
     13   230 LOUANN SPRINGER           36 LEMONT             IL 1:53:58 
     14   238 DIANE PETROW              37 LEMONT             IL 2:08:23 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1     2 MICHAEL BRISBOIS          42 CHICAGO            IL 1:02:45 
      2     8 BRUCE MESSLER             40 BOLINBROOK         IL 1:07:04 
      3    10 JOSEPH ROTH               41 ELGIN              IL 1:07:35 
      4    12 TOM KELLY                 40 BOLINGBROOK        IL 1:07:58 
      5    15 DONALD REGAN              44 ORLAND PARK        IL 1:08:21 
      6    19 JONATHAN JENNINGS         42 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:08:59 
      7    22 STEVEN SMITH              44 LEMONT             IL 1:11:19 
      8    30 DAN DRESDEN               41 CRESTWOOD          IL 1:12:57 
      9    37 JOHN JAUQUET              42 GREEN BAY          WI 1:15:31 
     10    39 KEVIN COX                 41 WHEATON            IL 1:15:58 
     11    48 GIL HANNON                44 TINLEY PARK        IL 1:17:37 
     12    52 DAVID MATRE               41 ORLAND PARK        IL 1:18:07 
     13    56 MIKE WEIDNER              40 DOWNERS GROVE      IL 1:19:12 
     14    58 DON MCKEVITT              42 LEMONT             IL 1:19:34 
     15    66 TOM GORSKI                43 HILLSIDE           IL 1:20:36 
     16    71 MICHAEL PRESUTTI          40 MUNDELEIN          IL 1:20:45 
     17    74 STEVE YUREK               41 WOODRIDGE          IL 1:21:23 
     18    79 BOB ROHRER                40 LEMONT             IL 1:22:35 
     19    81 ROBERT POMYKALA           44 BELVIDERE          IL 1:23:31 
     20    82 WILLIAM POMYKALA          44 NEW LENOX          IL 1:23:31 
     21    94 MARK EVERETT              43 FREDERICK          CO 1:24:54 
     22    95 DARRYL LEDBETTER          44 JUSTICE            IL 1:25:03 
     23    99 DAVE BREWER               41 MENDOTA            IL 1:25:11 
     24   102 DAN WOLLENBERG            41 LEMONT             IL 1:25:47 
     25   106 CHUCK TRAVERSA            43 EVERGREEN PARK     IL 1:26:34 
     26   108 CHRIS BOWLER              41 OAK PARK           IL 1:26:58 
     27   119 RALPH DVORAK              43 LEMONT             IL 1:29:14 
     28   138 ANTHONY ANDRE             40 WAUKEGAN           IL 1:32:25 
     29   150 JOHN KIEDAISCH            44 ST. CHARLES        IL 1:33:46 
     30   168 CHRIS ABRAHAMSEN          41 MOKENA             IL 1:37:08 
     31   192 ED ZUNPF                  41 ORLAND PARK        IL 1:43:30 
     32   206 DAVID JORDAN              40 DES PLAINES        IL 1:46:27 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1    78 PAM ERICKSON              41 FRANKFORT          IL 1:22:31 
      2   107 CHRISTINE STEADMAN        42 LEMONT             IL 1:26:37 
      3   109 CATHY HUFFORD             41 CLARENDON HILLS    IL 1:26:59 
      4   118 MICHELLE DVORAK           40 LEMONT             IL 1:29:13 
      5   124 SALLY ANDERSON            42 LOCKPORT           IL 1:30:28 
      6   164 JULIE MORAN               40 HINSDALE           IL 1:36:35 
      7   175 MARY NOLAN-FESMIRE        43 LOCKPORT           IL 1:38:20 
      8   178 TERRY MAZUR               42 WOODRIDGE          IL 1:39:07 
      9   208 KERI AMBROSE              42 FRANKFORT          IL 1:46:54 
     10   214 JANE PRINCE               44 LOCKPORT           IL 1:47:25 
     11   215 KAREN COSTELLO            43 CHICAGO            IL 1:47:25 
     12   227 NANCY MASON               42 LEMONT             IL 1:52:56 
     13   233 JANET HERNANDEZ           41 HOMEWOOD           IL 2:01:19 
     14   235 L.A. STRANSKI             43 CHICAGO            IL 2:03:04 
     15   236 ANNE BORKOWSKI            40 SKOKIE             IL 2:03:04 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1    11 DAN DEWAR                 45 LEMONT             IL 1:07:54 
      2    13 BRIAN KEARNY              46 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:08:09 
      3    16 BILL WACHTER              48 FRANKFORT          IL 1:08:35 
      4    23 TIM HANSEN                47 ORLAND PARK        IL 1:11:29 
      5    51 RICARDO LUNA              47 BURBANK            IL 1:18:05 
      6    55 JIM TANKING               45 WINFIELD           IL 1:18:41 
      7    60 JOHN STEPHENS             49 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:19:47 
      8    63 TERRY JOHNSON             49 ROMEOVILLE         IL 1:19:53 
      9    68 LARRY RIZZO               46 LEMONT             IL 1:20:43 
     10    69 PAT MCCORMICK             47 CHATTANOOGA        TN 1:20:44 
     11    70 BOB BRONKE                48 DOWNERS GROVE      IL 1:20:44 
     12    80 NICK VIRGILIO             49 BLOOMINGDALE       IL 1:23:23 
     13    83 RANDY PEOPLES             47 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:23:32 
     14    89 ROBERT OAKLEAF            48 CHICAGO            IL 1:24:32 
     15    93 TIP LEDBETTER             45 OAK FOREST         IL 1:24:54 
     16    97 DAVID MAUCH               45 MENDOTA            IL 1:25:08 
     17   110 MARK IVESON               45 MOKENA             IL 1:27:11 
     18   130 MIKE CONNELLY             48 NEW LENOX          IL 1:31:27 
     19   151 MIKE DUGAN                46 HAMMOND            IL 1:33:50 
     20   204 MIKE DOUGHERTY            47 LEMONT             IL 1:46:07 
     21   209 MICHAEL MACHACEK          48 LEMONT             IL 1:46:56 
     22   224 PETE KLAESER              49 SAUK VILLAGE       IL 1:51:09 
     23   226 STEPHEN KLIPPENSTEIN      45 WOODRIDGE          IL 1:52:55 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1    96 MARY PERKINS              49 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:25:06 
      2   103 MARY HOFFMAN              49 CHICAGO            IL 1:25:53 
      3   142 KAREN CAPRIA              49 LA GRANGE          IL 1:32:54 
      4   144 LAURA SPELL               46 LOCKPORT           IL 1:33:15 
      5   147 CAROL DOUGHERTY           47 LEMONT             IL 1:33:27 
      6   167 JOANNE KAMMERER           49 MARSEILLES         IL 1:36:51 
      7   170 NANCY HALEY               49 MONTICELLO         IN 1:37:29 
      8   181 DONNA KEARNY              45 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:39:28 
      9   185 MARCIA OCONNOR            47 ORLAND PARK        IL 1:40:29 
     10   190 GLORIA KLIPPENSTEIN       46 WOODRIDGE          IL 1:41:25 
     11   194 LINDA MCQUINN             48 LEMONT             IL 1:44:54 
     12   203 SHARON WOLLENBERG         49 DARIEN             IL 1:46:05 
     13   211 LAURA GUNTNER             46 OAK FOREST         IL 1:47:07 
     14   217 DEBBIE PENNINGTON         47 WAUKEGAN           IL 1:48:24 
     15   220 SUE PUTNA                 47 LEMONT             IL 1:49:11 
     16   221 PATTI EIER                47 LEMONT             IL 1:49:50 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1    17 ROBERT JUNGWIRTH          52 DOWNERS GROVE      IL 1:08:40 
      2    28 MARK BOWMAN               51 JOLIET             IL 1:12:40 
      3    33 BILL SANTINO              50 CHICAGO            IL 1:14:05 
      4    38 FRED FEDEWA               54 WHEATON            IL 1:15:41 
      5    43 CHARLIE HANUS             51 ELWOOD             IL 1:16:48 
      6    54 JACK KESTER               52 LEMONT             IL 1:18:41 
      7    62 DAVID BERRY               50 LEMONT             IL 1:19:51 
      8    64 STEVE WANECKE             54 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:19:55 
      9    86 GEORGE BORMAN             53 MANITOU SPRINGS    CO 1:23:59 
     10   111 SCOTT JENSEN              52 LA GRANGE          IL 1:27:23 
     11   115 MIKE KOWALSKY             51 HAMMOND            IN 1:27:56 
     12   120 CHARLES BURNS             50 LEMONT             IL 1:29:26 
     13   140 CHUCK THORNTON            50 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS  IL 1:32:27 
     14   148 JEFFERSON PERKINS         51 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:33:27 
     15   165 DOMINICK JAGMAN           50 HOMER GLEN         IL 1:36:41 
     16   172 JAMES FLANAGAN            50 LEMONT             IL 1:37:31 
     17   180 RICHARD LOHRMAN           52 NORTH AURORA       IL 1:39:14 
     18   188 PAT PERRY                 50 TINLEY PARK        IL 1:40:54 
     19   193 JOHN MCQUINN              50 LEMONT             IL 1:44:54 
     20   195 MIKE BAUER                54 SHOREWOOD          IL 1:44:55 
     21   207 PHIL CROOKHAM             54 BOLINGBROOK        IL 1:46:39 
     22   213 ROBERT JONES              51 SAWYER             MI 1:47:15 
     23   223 GARY STORIE               54 TINLEY PARK        IL 1:50:36 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1    90 CHRISTINE STOCKER         51 LEMONT             IL 1:24:33 
      2   136 SUSAN HADDICK             50 WILLOWBROOK        IL 1:32:14 
      3   183 MARYELLEN REEDY           54 LOMBARD            IL 1:39:37 
      4   196 SANDY DIMMICK             50 JOLIET             IL 1:44:56 
      5   231 MARILYN JARZEMBOWSKI      51 HOMER GLEN         IL 1:57:35 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1     3 SAM CORTES                55 ORLAND PARK        IL 1:03:13 
      2    59 LAWRENCE HARDING          55 WOODRIDGE          IL 1:19:45 
      3    75 PETER BIASOTTI            56 SLEEPY HOLLOW      IL 1:21:31 
      4    87 PAT CONLON                56 LEMONT             IL 1:24:05 
      5   104 PAUL WARD                 55 ELMHURST           IL 1:26:05 
      6   122 THOMAS RUSCIOLELLI        55 WILLOW BROOK       IL 1:29:43 
      7   131 ART HOSTERT               57 NEW NELOX          IL 1:31:37 
      8   141 JULIAN JAUREGUI           55 WOODRIDGE          IL 1:32:39 
      9   156 SVEN ERICSSON             57 WILLOWBROOK        IL 1:35:06 
     10   162 WILLIAM STOVER            59 VALPARAISO         IN 1:35:44 
     11   177 JOE MENO                  59 LEMONT             IL 1:39:02 
     12   182 RICHARD GAUL              59 OTTAWA             IL 1:39:28 
     13   191 TOM COHRS                 56 LEMONT             IL 1:41:38 
     14   201 NICK DRAGISIC             56 CLARENDON HILLS    IL 1:45:19 
     15   205 THOMAS TOMAS              58 FRANKFORT          IL 1:46:13 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1    98 ISOLA METZ                58 WHEATON            IL 1:25:08 
      2   187 RONNIE WARD               55 ELMHURST           IL 1:40:38 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1   152 BRUCE LOHR                64 NAPERVILLE         IL 1:33:53 
      2   160 LARRY MUDRON              64 FRANKENTOWN        CO 1:35:39 
      3   166 RONALD LYNN               62 HOMER GLEN         IL 1:36:41 
      4   237 WAYNE RUDEEN              60 CHICAGO            IL 2:06:11 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == ======= 
      1   225 CARL HAYS                 72 BATAVIA            IL 1:52:54 

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER
  Place O'All Name                     Age Town               St Time    
  ===== ===== ======================== === ================== == =======